GAKWERERE Jean Bosco's Profile

Affiliation

Kigali Institute of Science and Technology

Company

KIST

Job Title

STUDENT

Nickname

TOP

Home

kigali, Rwanda

Bio

name gakwerere jean bosco born on the 20th october 1989 in nyagatare district I am a 3rd year student at KIST in 2011 I studied my primary studies at Mutumba primary shool since 95/96 to 2000/2001 I studied my secondary studies at ETP Nyarurema in Computer Science option since 2001/2002 up to 2007 My father is KARARA Lucien my Mother is MUKANDUTIYE Marceline

Skills

computer knowledge
I know english
I try french