Tuguldur's Profile

Nickname

tuuguu

Home

Mongolia

Bio

Born in 1999 and living in Ulaanbaatar city ever since. Just graduated from Sant school and taking a gap year in Mongolia.

Skills

Experienced on softwares like Photoshop, Final Cut Pro and certain programming languages including javascript, C++